CEIMs, EMEBs E EMEFs

Escola Rua Bairro Telefone Diretor(a) Alunos
Assistência Social Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres João Francisco Wolff, 99 Vila Nova 3229-1485
3224-0333
3289-6584
MARLUCE MARIA PADILHA 147
CEIM Adelina Tramontin Sommariva Av. Alfeu Rodolfo da Silva, 325 Gralha Azul 3019-7231 TELMA APARECIDA CORREIA 102
CEIM Adotai Bom Jesus, 336 Ipiranga 3019-7179 LUCIANE NERES RIBEIRO CANDIDO 52
CEIM Adriana Ap. Lourenço Av. Castelo Branco, 1840 Ferrovia 3019-7181 SUELI DAS DORES 95
CEIM Alfeu Rogério de Liz e Silva Jerusalém, 524 Vila Mariza 3019-7154 ANA PAULA DE JESUS 115
CEIM Alfredo Bianchini de Mathia Maria Arlene da Luz, SN Santo Antonio 3019-7207 FRANCIELE MOTA 16
CEIM Andrea Maris Santa Ana João Lemos Machado, SN Morro Grande II 3019-7183 LUANA RIBEIRO CORREIA 26
CEIM Araucária Pedro Ivo Campos, SN Araucária 3019-7232 SIMONE APARECIDA DE MATOS 156
CEIM Aristides de Oliveira Campolin Frei Silva Neiva, SN Morro Grande I 3019-7182 LUANA RIBEIRO CORREIA 29
CEIM Aristorides Machado de Melo (Lili) Emília SteffenLehmkuh, 792 Penha 3019-7217 ELISANGELA DE OLIVEIRA ALEGRE DE LIMAS 103
CEIM Bairro Bom Jesus Bartolomeu de Gusmão ,SN Bom Jesus 3019-7158 ANDREIA SIMONE CORREA MELO 33
CEIM Bairro Caroba Das Laranjeiras, SN Caroba 3019-7209 GILMARA APARECIDA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA 104
CEIM Bairro Conta Dinheiro Carlos Chagas, SN Conta Dinheiro 3019-7161 SARINE DA SILVA PACHECO DELLA GIUSTINA 41
CEIM Bairro Guadalajara Inocêncio Alves de Brito, 151 Guadalajara 3019-7178 INDHIRA ARAÚJO PILAR 67
CEIM Bairro Jardim Celina
Extensão CEIM André Luiz
Av. Luis de Camões, 28 Maria Luiza 3019-7223
3019-7241
JOSEANE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 99
CEIM Bairro Jardim Residencial Bela Vista R. Manoel Lino de Jesus, SN Conte 3019-7188 FRANCIELE MOTA 10
CEIM Bairro Santa Cândida José VilsonMuniz, SN Santa Cândida 3019-7235 FERNANDA ONDINA GEREMIAS 11
CEIM Bairro Santa Maria José Soares Silverio, SN Santa Maria 3224.3175 ADRIANA SANTOS FERNANDES SUZIN 86
CEIM Bairro Santa Mônica LuízFloriani Junior, SN Santa Mônica 3019-7198 FERNANDA ONDINA GEREMIAS 26
CEIM Bairro São Paulo Alberto Nepomuceno, SN São Paulo 3019-7212 JAQUELINE DO AMARANTE 98
CEIM Bairro São Pedro João Faustino dos Santos,SN São Pedro 3019-7225 SCHEILA HAVERROTH PERREIRA DA SILVA 75
CEIM Bairro Vila Maria ClitoZapelini Neto, 627 Vila Maria 3225.2972 ALEXSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA SCHLEMPER 18
CEIM Bem-Te-Vi Allan Kardec, SN Penha 3019-7187 CINTIA DE CASSIA BATISTA 107
CEIM Cacilda Altomar João Cruz Junior, 512 Triângulo 3019-7224 SIMONE DOS SANTOS 81
CEIM Cantinho Feliz Visconde de Cairú, 197 Centenário 3019-7227 SIRLENE DAS GRAÇAS CANONICA RODRIGUES FARIAS 72
CEIM Celina Tomé Melegari Bruno Luersen, SN Chapada 3019-7218 GRASIELA RIBEIRO MEDEIROS 14
CEIM Chapeuzinho Vermelho Rua Baependi, 300 Centro 3019-7153 JURACI CAMARGO 100
CEIM Clarício Madruga Andrade João Arcedílio M. Andrade, SN Santa Clara 3224.3160 MARIA LUISA XAVIER CHIARADIA 83
CEIM Distrito de Indios Santo Antônio, 282 Dis. De indios 3019-7238 JANETE CÓRDOVA DA ROSA 21
CEIM Domingas Biachini Humberto de Campos, 72 Sagrado C. Jesus 3019-7166 STELA MARIS NEVES DE SOUZA 51
CEIM Emília Furtado Ramos
Pedro Gaspar Fernandes, 146 Gethal 3019-7189 DANIELLE WOLFF DE CAMARGO 184
CEIM Emília Ribeiro de Barros Frontino Arruda, SN Bela Vista 3019-7228 MARENILCE RODRIGUES CARDOSO 15
CEIM Eudalto Lopes de Sá Celio Batista de Castro, SN Santa Helena 3019-7201 Liliam Linhares Palhano 115
CEIM Filhos dos Funcionários Mário Augusto de Souza,54 Centro 3019-7152 JULIANE ROBERTA COSTA DA SILVA 225
CEIM Gente Miúda Joinville,SN Petrópolis 3019-7195 SIMONE MOREIRA DE SOUZA 143
CEIM Girassol Esporte Clube Corinthias, 850 Santa Mônica 3019-7199 GISLAINE APARECIDA DE MATOS 138
CEIM Gralha Azul Nossa Senhora da Saúde, SN Guarujá 3019-7165 VANESSA CLAUDINO ARAÚJO 82
CEIM Hermínia Graciosa Zago Rua José Maria Ribas Pinto, SN Promorar 3019-7551 VIVIANE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS 141
CEIM Iraci Souza Steinke Mal.Artur da Costa e Silva, SN Popular 3019-7163 DULCINÉIA DOS SANTOS LUDVICHAK 115
CEIM Irmã Dulce Rua Vitorino Joaquim Lopes, S/N Guarujá 3019-7173 LUCIANE WOLFF DOS SANTOS 245
CEIM Ivo Pacheco de Andrade HernestoRanzolin, 100 Tributo 3019-7177 IRENE TEREZINHA RODRIGUES 195
CEIM Jhonatan K. Lehmkuhl Av. Edézio Neri Caon, SN Jardim Panorâmico 3019-7176 MAGALI MENEZES BORTOLON 70
CEIM João José Theodoro da Costa Netto Itapuã, SN São Miguel 3224.3192 RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO 122
CEIM Juarez Pereira da Silva Salustiano Neto, SN São Luíz 3019-7221 LILIAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS E SOUZA 50
CEIM Judite Terezinha Dias Blumenau, SN Petrópolis 3019-7151 SELIRIA VENDRAMIN CIFRUENTES 101
CEIM Justine Barth Claudio Manoel da Costa, 926 Várzea 3019-7169 DENISE APARECIDAG. CARDOSO 64
CEIM Leonina Rodrigues da Costa Jairo Anésio Pilar, SN Vila Camboni 3019-7219 SIMONE PAES GARCIA 72
CEIM Marco Floriani Bordin Presidente Kennedy, 669 Copacabana 3019-7236 ISABEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 165
CEIM Maria Conceição Nunes Francisco Felicio de Miranda, SN Varzea 3019-7197 ELEN CABRAL DA SILVA 138
CEIM Maria de Castro Arruda R. Sergipe, 73 São Cristovão 3019-7180 FRANCIANE SIDNÉIA CESAR 158
CEIM Maria Joana de Arruda Visconde de Cairú, SN Centenário 3019-7554 SIRLENE DAS GRAÇAS CANONICA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS 19
CEIM Marieta Camargo dos Santos Vergilio Godinho, SN Brusque 3019-7168 IRES DOLBERT SOBRINHO CAMARGO 162
CEIM Marina Martins Borges Cristóvão Colombo, SN Guarujá 3019-7233 VANESSA CLAUDINO ARAÚJO 16
CEIM Maura do Pilar João José Godinho, 1716 Frei Rogério 3224.3193 LAURA ALVES IMINOVSKY PACKER 90
CEIM Miriam Regina O. Koeche Bom Jesus, SN Ipiranga 3019-7203 EDNA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PIGOZZI 48
CEIM Moranguinho Eleotério da Silva Furtado, 738 Centenário 3019-7237 PRISCILA GOMES DA SILVA VARELA 56
CEIM Mutirão Av. dos Pessegueiros, SN Habitação 3019-7208 MARIA MARIZETE DA ROSA 173
CEIM Nelson Martins de Almeida Jose Maria Freitas, 611 Novo Milênio 3019-7205 JUSSARA APARECIDA DA SILVA 90
CEIM Noé José dos Santos João Cruz Junior, 311 Santa Rita 3019-7167 MARÍLIA DE FÁTIMA SCHLEMPER TRIPOLI 157
CEIM Nossa Senhora do Caravágio Joaquim Nabuco, SN Caravágio 3019-7206 DEBORA APARECIDA ROSA REICHERT 120
CEIM Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres Aujor Luz, SN Santa Catarina 3019-7193 VERA LUCIA NEUBURGER 311
CEIM Pedras Brancas (Interior) - Mirante - SMEL - SILVANA CANONICA 4
CEIM Pequeno Príncipe Salvador Pucci Sobrinho, 289 Várzea 3019-7164 KEITT LIZ DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 99
CEIM Primeiros Passos Leopoldo Stefen, 174 Coral 3019-7175 SIMONE TEREZINHA FELDHAUS DE SOUZA 79
CEIM Professor Trajano Av. Luiz de Camões, 1949 Conta Dinheiro 3019-7160 ARITUZA DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES 128
CEIM Professora Maria Sonia de Quevedo Av. Primeiro de Maio, 1003 São Cristovão 3019-7170 MARIA APARECIDA WARTH RANGEL 161
CEIM Professora Rosimery Guimarães Lira Padre Adriano, SN Dom Daniel 3019-7174 MARCIA BURLANI REGIANINI 107
CEIM Professora Rosvita Lima Borges Lauro Luiz da Silva, SN Maria Luiza 3019-7214 FABIANE ARRUDA DA SILVA ORLANDI 107
CEIM Professora Valeria Guimarães Goss Av. Maria de Souza, SN Guarujá 3019-7155 MARINA APARECIDA CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 158
CEIM Salto Caveiras (Interior) Av Paulo Andrade de Souza, 1900 StaTerez do Salto 3019-7239 NEUZA APARECIDA PEREIRA 19
CEIM Santa Paulina (Interior) Loc. Tributo Tributo SMEL- Silvana Canonica 7
CEIM Sebastião Waltrick Farias Leontina Ribeiro, 144 Cohab III 3019-7213 GRASIELA RIBEIRO MEDEIROS 24
CEIM Sempre Viva Edmundo Soldatelli, SN Santa Helena 3019-7202 SIMONE KLEY E SILVA SCHLEMPER 95
CEIM Sepé-Tiarajú Djaime Joaquim Alves, SN Passo Fundo 3019-7200 JOÃO DANIEL MUNIZ MARQUES 69
CEIM Suzete Conceição Soares Córdova Av.. Castelo Branco, 170 Universitário 3019-7156 LOITA FURTADO RODRIGUES 237
CEIM Tia Anita Salustiano Neto, SN São Luiz 3019-7221 LILIAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS E SOUZA 68
CEIM Tia Bira D. Joaquim do Arco Verde, SN Centenário 3019-7186 HELOISA APARECIDA SOUZA 116
CEIM Vila da Criança Av. Castelo BrancoS, SN Universitário 3019-7162 ELUSA ISABEL RAFAELI LEMOS 58
CEIM Vivaldino Silva Lourenço Frontino Arruda SN Promorar 3019-7228 MARENILCE RODRIGUES CARDOSO 148
Escola Rua Bairro Telefone Diretor(a) Alunos
CAIC Irmã Dulce
EMEB Aline Giovana Schmitt
Vitorino Joaquim Lopes, S/N Guarujá 3019-7172 VERA LUCIA MORAES
ANGELITA ALVES FERREIRA
412
CAIC Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres
EMEB Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres
Aujor Luz, 810 Santa Catarina 3019-7194 DOUGLAS ANTONIO DA SILVA
NEUCIMAR BARBOSA SOUZA
529
EMEB Anjo da Guarda Humberto de Campos, 72 Sagrado C. Jesus 3019-7166 STELA MARIS NEVES DE SOUZA 132
EMEB Bom Jesus
Bartolomeu de Gusmão, SN Bom Jesus 3019-7158 ANDREIA SIMONE CORREA MELO 76
EMEB Coronel Manoel Thiago de Castro
João Arcedílio Mendes,SN Santa Clara 3019-7204 MARIA LUISA XAVIER CHIARADIA 201
EMEB Dom Daniel Hostin
Glorocindo Alves Paim,SN Dom Daniel 3019-7174 MARCIA BURLANI REGIANINI 105
EMEB Frei Bernardino
João José Godinho, 1716 Frei Rogério 3019-7192 LAURA ALVES IMIANOVSKY PACKER 100
EMEB Hermínio Pinheiro Júnior
José Golin,190 Triângulo 3019-7224 SIMONE DOS SANTOS 225
EMEB Índios Santo Antônio, 282 Dis. De indios 3019-7238 JANETE CORDOVA DA ROSA 94
EMEB Itinerante Maria Alice Wolff de Souza Av. Papa João XVIII, 1115 - Petrópolis Caça e Tiro 3289-6533 REGINA APARECIDA CORREA MEDEIROS 172
EMEB Izabel Thiesen Roseto
Clitto Zapelini Neto, 627 Vila Maria 3019-7159 ALEXSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA SCHLEMPER 128
EMEB Izidoro Marin
Das Laranjeiras,140 Caroba 3019-7210 CAROLINA BOSI TADIELO 291
EMEB Jardelina Furtado Pereira
Emília Steffen Lehmkuhl, 792 Penha 3019-7217 ELISANGELA DE OLIVEIRA ALEGRE DE LIMAS 74
EMEB Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira
José Soares Silverio, SN Santa Maria 3019-7191 ADRIANA SANTOS FERNANDES SUZIN 200
EMEB Lupércio de Oliveira Koeche
Claudio Manoel da Costa, 926 Várzea 3019-7169 DENISE APARECIDA GODOI CARDOSO 330
EMEB Mutirão Avenida dos Pessegueiros, SN Habitação 3019-7240 MENAR TEREZINHA CÓRDOVA DA ROSA 623
EMEB Nicanor Rodrigues Goulart Alvaro Neri dos Santos, 241 Bom Jesus 3019-7220 JOCEMARA MELO PEREIRA 169
EMEB Nossa Senhora da Penha Artur Ramos, 241 São Miguel 3019-7229 ANA PAULA DE BONA SARTOR 529
EMEB Ondina Neves Bleyer Cel. Zeca Athanásio, 14 Sagrado C. de Jesus 3019-7211 SIMONE RAFAELI 475
EMEB Oscar Schweitzer
Inocêncio Alves de Brito,151 Guadalajara 3019-7178 INDHIRA ARAÚJO PILAR 39
EMEB Prefeito Waldo Costa Irmã Erotides, SN Vila Nova 3019-7222 LEILA APARECIDA MOREIRA FLORIANI 147
EMEB Professor Antônio Joaquim Henriques Eleutério da Silva Furtado,752 Centenário 3019-7184 ROSANA APARECIDA MARCON 302
EMEB Professor Eduardo Pedro Amaral Heitor Villa Lobos, SN São Francisco 3019-7196 DAIANE PEREIRA GOULART MELO 231
EMEB Professor Osni de Medeiros Régis Irmão Joaquim, SN Tributo 3019-7216 MARIZETE APARECIDA RODRIGUES 455
EMEB Professor Pedro Cândido Barcelona, 49 Boqueirão 3019-7230 ELIANE APARECIDA DE LIMA CEZAR DA SILVA 345
EMEB Professor Trajano
Avenida Luís de Camões, 1949 Conta Dinheiro 3019-7160 ARITUZA DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES 117
EMEB Professora Belizária Rodrigues
Lauro Luís da Silva, 35 Maria Luiza 3019-7214 FABIANE ARRUDA DA SILVA ORLANDI 180
EMEB Professora Fausta Rath Jerusalém, 524 Vila Mariza 3019-7157 CÁSSIA GISELLE CEVEY 282
EMEB Professora Madalena Miranda Largura Elizonete Ribeiro Damacena, SN Vista Alegre 3227-2675 MAITE SOUZA DE JESUS 72
EMEB Santa Helena Presidente Kennedy, 669 Copacabana 3224-3179 DANIEL NEVES PADILHA 631
EMEB São Vicente Vendolino Wiggers, 324 São Sebastião 3019-7190 SIMONE NETO 115
EMEB Saul de Athayde
Avenida Marechal Castelo Branco, 1840 Ferrovia 3019-7181 SUELI DAS DORES ANTUNES BRANCO 83
EMEB Suzana Albino França
Avenida Edézio Neri Caon, SN Jardim Panorâmico 3019-7176 MAGALI MENEZES BORTOLON 197
Escola Rua Bairro Telefone Diretor(a) Alunos
Emef Antonieta De Barros - Coxília Rica Silvana Canônica 13
Emef Barreiros - Entrada do Campo Silvana Canônica 3
Emef Cândido Batista Dias - - Silvana Canônica 9
Emef Dom Honorato Piazzera - São Jorge Silvana Canônica 5
Emef Gramados - Gramados Silvana Canônica 7
Emef Irene Rafaeli de Andrade - Cadeado Silvana Canônica 11
Emef Macacos - Macacos Silvana Canônica 15
Emef Pedras Brancas - Mirante Silvana Canônica 4
Emef Professor Edson Pereira Machado - Distrito de Índios Silvana Canônica 5
Emef Rio Cadeado - - Silvana Canônica 4
Emef Salto do Caveiras - Salto Caveiras Silvana Canônica 30
Emef Serraria Segredo - - Silvana Canônica 10
Emef Vergílio Godinho - Distrito de Índios Silvana Canônica 6
Emef Visconde de Araguaia - - Silvana Canônica 16